2019 High Point Dogs, Handlers & Kennels in Canada

Please let us know of any errors in the reported information so that the Retriever Results database and the NRCC website can be corrected. Email changes to results@nrcc-canada.com.
 
Top Dogs
Top Handlers
Top Kennels

Previous Years

Combined All Age - High Point Dogs

 
Rank
Dog                                                                                           
Colour/Breed/Sex
Age
Wins
Points
Starts
Points/Start
1
FTCH-AFTCH Coolwater's Black Line QFTR-JFTR
BLF
3.5
6
46
19
2.4
2
FC-NFTCH-AFTCH Taylorlab's Sweet Cheeks QFTR-JFTR
YLF
8.3
5
31
11
2.8
3
FTCH-AFTCH Maxfly's Hanna Storm QFTR
YLF
9.4
3
27
13
2.1
4
FTCH-AFTCH Clubmead's Trapper Jack JFTR
BLM
4.2
2
21
14
1.5
4
FTCH-AFTCH One More Round QFTR-JFTR
BLM
8.7
2
21
13
1.6
4
FTCH-AFTCH Quackaddict Voo Doo Child
BLF
5.3
3
21
12
1.8
5
AFTCH Tealcreek Cyber Search QFTR
BLM
5.5
2
20
14
1.4
6
AFTCH Frr's Ray Of Sunshine QFTR
BLF
5.6
1
18
20
0.9
7
FTCH-AFTCH Ram River Rainbow Royale QFTR-JFTR
GM
8.5
1
17
13
1.3
7
FTCH-AFTCH Wingbusters Alabama Slamma QFTR-JFTR
BLM
5.9
2
17
15
1.1
8
FTCH K O Punch Semper Fi Ernie QFTR
BLM
8.8
3
16
11
1.5
8
FTCH-AFTCH Pekiskos Bow River Littlerocks QFTR
BLF
9.6
2
16
10
1.6
8
NAFTCH-FTCH Pilkingtons Ruby Blues Day QFTR
BLF
8.4
2
16
7
2.3
9
FTCH-AFTCH Razor's Puddle Duck Teal QFTR
BLF
5.6
3
15
12
1.3
10
FTCH Baypoint's Pushing The Envelope QFTR
BLF
6.6
2
14
11
1.3
10
FTCH-AFTCH Renegade's Highlight Reel
BLF
5.8
1
14
5
2.8
11
FTCH-AFTCH Emmy Lou's La Express
BLF
7.4
1
13
13
1
12
AFTCH Amarillo Diggin Up Bones JFTR
YLM
4.7
1
12
11
1.1
12
FTCH-AFTCH Biggun's Noble Elwood QFTR-JFTR
BLM
6
0
12
19
0.6
12
AFTCH Davadars Just Win Baby
BLM
4.7
1
12
11
1.1
12
FTCH-AFTCH Razor's Catch Me If You Can JFTR
BLM
4.6
1
12
9
1.3
12
FTCH-AFTCH Wingbusters Quiet Elegance QFTR-JFTR
BLF
8.9
1
12
14
0.9
13
FTCH Bluegoose Post Hole Digger
BLM
8.4
0
11
11
1
13
AFTCH Maplepond Piper's First Pick QFTR-JFTR
BLF
3.9
2
11
9
1.2
13
FTCH Quackaddict Voo Doo Hoo Doo QFTR-JFTR
BLF
5.5
1
11
13
0.8
13
FTCH-AFTCH Ram River's Spirit Of Michichi JFTR
GF
6.9
2
11
23
0.5
14
AFTCH Amarillo Bone Collector QFTR
YLM
7.9
1
10
11
0.9
14
FTCH Bluegoose's Lighten Up JFTR
BLF
11
1
10
10
1
14
AFTCH Clubmead's Ms Kate Black JFTR
BLF
4
2
10
12
0.8
14
FTCH-AFTCH Duckwaters Waltz Across Texas
BLF
5.4
1
10
4
2.5
14
Maplepond's Packing Heat
BLM
3.9
0
10
17
0.6
14
AFTCH Marsh Grass Jewel QFTR
YLF
8.5
2
10
8
1.3
14
FTCH-AFTCH Tia's Ebony Pirate Blade QFTR
BLM
9.3
1
10
14
0.7
15
FTCH Baypoint's Idaone QFTR-JFTR
BLF
6.6
0
9
13
0.7
15
Belmonts Welcome To Thebigshow QFTR
BLM
5.2
0
9
12
0.8
15
Oakridgertvr Do It Daily
BLM
6.3
0
9
14
0.6
15
NFTCH-AFTCH The Springwaters Mr Y Of Tamsu
YLM
9.4
1
9
12
0.8
16
FTCH Baypoint's Worth Waiting For QFTR
BLF
7.3
0
8
13
0.6
16
Eromit Casper's Shadow QFTR
BLM
9.3
1
8
9
0.9
16
FTCH-AFTCH Flint River's Fifty Shades Of Blue
BLF
5.4
1
8
9
0.9
16
FTCH-AFTCH Keys II
BLM
7
1
8
14
0.6
17
Baypoint's Init To Winit JFTR
BLF
2.1
1
7
7
1
17
FTCH-AFTCH Clubmead's Lucky Lady
BLF
8
0
7
12
0.6
17
FTCH Pilkingtons Chasing Liberty QFTR-JFTR
BLF
8.4
0
7
11
0.6
18
FTCH-AFTCH Caspers Goast Buster Of Mt.granit
YLM
8.3
0
6
12
0.5
18
FTCH-AFTCH Club Mead Rebel's Ms Ruby QFTR-JFTR-MH
BLF
5.7
0
6
10
0.6
18
AFTCH Davadar Ocher Of Mt Granite QFTR
YLM
4.5
1
6
9
0.7
18
FTCH-AFTCH Kapriver Ramblinrozy
YLF
10.2
1
6
11
0.5
18
Legacy's Emmitt's Carbon Copy QFTR-JFTR
BLM
6.9
0
6
19
0.3
18
Tarnation Rush
BLM
8
0
6
11
0.5
18
FTCH-AFTCH The Springwaters Rippin Reba JFTR
BLF
10.6
1
6
6
1
19
FTCH-AFTCH Baypoint Hit And Miss
BLM
9.3
1
5
12
0.4
19
Baypoint's Ain't Life Grand QFTR
BLF
3.5
0
5
13
0.4
19
Baypoints Lock Stock N Barrel JFTR
BLM
2.8
1
5
9
0.6
19
Bjay's Northern Tundra QFTR-JFTR
BLM
6.3
0
5
16
0.3
19
Eastern Shores Rockin The Boat QFTR
YLF
6.4
1
5
11
0.5
19
FTCH-AFTCH High Line Pearl QA2-MH
BLF
10.5
1
5
4
1.3
19
Little Bit Flashy QFTR
BLF
7
0
5
4
1.3
19
FTCH-AFTCH Medicine Woman MH
BLF
8.7
1
5
4
1.3
19
AFTCH Mjolnir's Astrid Of Davadar QFTR-JFTR
YLF
4.6
1
5
13
0.4
19
NFTCH-AFTCH Ocg's Equalizer QFTR-JFTR
BLM
8.8
0
5
7
0.7
19
FC-AFC-NAFTCH-FTCH Pekisko's Ironman
BLM
9.5
1
5
-1
0
19
FTCH-AFTCH Ram River Khaki Kayla
GF
10.8
1
5
21
0.2
19
FTCH Rhr Belmont's Sweet Baby Surprise QFTR
BLF
7.4
1
5
10
0.5
19
FTCH Rockin' K's Madison River Cache
BLM
6
1
5
8
0.6
19
The Springwaters Dodg'n Vanna JFTR
BLF
4.9
1
5
6
0.8
19
AFTCH Windcrestrpmlegend Of The Past
BLM
4.1
1
5
2
2.5
20
AFTCH Baypoint's Mandy Magee QFTR
BLF
6
0
4
4
1
20
AFTCH Coletta Bay Bit O' Good Karma
BLF
6.3
0
4
11
0.4
20
Deep Waters Black Talon
BLM
3.8
0
4
10
0.4
20
Go Big Or Go Home
GM
6
0
4
10
0.4
20
Maplepond's Status Quo
LF
3.8
0
4
14
0.3
20
Rambling Rose XI QA2
YLF
6.5
0
4
7
0.6
21
Amraam's Fire And Forget (lilly) QFTR
BLF
2.7
0
3
12
0.3
21
Baypoint's Rumor Has It JH
BLF
5
0
3
2
1.5
21
FC-AFC-FTCH-AFTCH Baypoints Thousand Fathom Edge
BLM
6.7
0
3
2
1.5
21
Duckedup Rollthedice
BLM
4.2
0
3
13
0.2
21
FTCH-AFTCH Hard Road Jack QFTR-JFTR
BLM
7.2
0
3
10
0.3
21
FTCH-AFTCH Jayson Of A Duk Dawg JFTR
BLM
8.9
0
3
10
0.3
21
Kannata's Special Agent QFTR
YLF
4.4
0
3
7
0.4
21
Maplepond's Windcrest Bailey JFTR
BLF
3.9
0
3
15
0.2
21
Nighthaven's Bulrush Samson
GM
6.3
0
3
10
0.3
21
FTCH-AFTCH Pekisko's Black And Blue
BLM
6.4
0
3
4
0.8
22
NFTCH A J Top Cruisin With The Pirate JFTR
BLM
8.3
0
2
4
0.5
22
Ajtop Prime Cut JFTR
BLM
4.6
0
2
4
0.5
22
AFTCH Bluenorth's All Revved Up
BLM
8.7
0
2
5
0.4
22
Calumet's Luck Of The Irish QA2
BLM
7.4
0
2
4
0.5
22
Duckedup Karma
BLF
4.2
0
2
9
0.2
22
FTCH-AFTCH Dutchmans Creek Lady JFTR
BLF
8.7
0
2
12
0.2
22
Eye Of The Tiger
BLM
2.9
0
2
11
0.2
22
FTCH-AFTCH Fifth Avenue's Guinness Kid
LM
9.4
0
2
8
0.3
22
AFTCH Henry Ross Of Strachan QFTR
BLM
8.1
0
2
5
0.4
22
FTCH-AFTCH High Mileage By Golly
BLF
9.3
0
2
11
0.2
22
FTCH-AFTCH Kapriver Kro Ceo
BLM
10.2
0
2
3
0.7
22
Master's Gng Marshland Man Of Action SH
GM
7
0
2
3
0.7
22
FTCH Pilkington's Put'n On The Ritz QFTR
YLM
9.4
0
2
9
0.2
22
AFTCH Pozzy's Makin A Bust
BLM
5.4
0
2
1
2
22
Prairiestorms J Grousebuster QFTR
BLF
3.2
0
2
10
0.2
22
Riveron Abelour Nellie QFTR
BLF
4.3
0
2
3
0.7
22
AFTCH Rough And Rowdy Redneck
BLM
9.7
0
2
11
0.2
22
Shurmarks Rusty Of Erinhills
GF
6.8
0
2
2
1
22
Windy River's Autumnal Light JFTR
GF
4.7
0
2
13
0.2
22
Woodlake's Maine Spice QFTR
BLM
4.2
0
2
9
0.2
23
Baypoint Sailor's Delight
BLF
5.7
0
1
2
0.5
23
Belmonts Fat Bottom Girl
BLF
3.4
0
1
10
0.1
23
Big Yellow Taxi II
YLM
2.1
0
1
8
0.1
23
Brentwood Gem's Double Shot QFTR-JFTR
BLM
5.1
0
1
11
0.1
23
Bulrush Budlite Of Nighthaven
GM
4.2
0
1
14
0.1
23
Elkim's Where To Aim QFTR
BLM
5.4
0
1
14
0.1
23
FTCH-AFTCH Grousebusters No Fear No Mercy QFTR
BLF
10.9
0
1
10
0.1
23
Jocksonofadukdawg QFTR
BLM
4.3
0
1
10
0.1
23
AFTCH Live Oaks Gun Powder
YLM
5.8
0
1
5
0.2
23
Nighthaven's Bulrush Max
GM
4.2
0
1
14
0.1
23
Razor's Eyes In The Sky QFTR
LM
3
0
1
9
0.1
23
Sirmak Pippi Pitkasukka QFTR
YLF
3.4
0
1
13
0.1

Open All Age - High Point Dogs

Rank
Dog                                                                                           
Colour/Breed/Sex
Age
Wins
Points
Starts
Points/Start
1
FTCH-AFTCH Coolwater's Black Line QFTR-JFTR
BLF
3.5
4
33
13
2.5
2
FC-NFTCH-AFTCH Taylorlab's Sweet Cheeks QFTR
YLF
8.3
5
31
11
2.8
3
FTCH-AFTCH Clubmead's Trapper Jack JFTR
BLM
4.2
2
21
12
1.8
4
FTCH K O Punch Semper Fi Ernie QFTR
BLM
8.8
3
16
11
1.5
5
FTCH-AFTCH One More Round QFTR-JFTR
BLM
8.6
2
15
7
2.1
5
FTCH-AFTCH Razor's Puddle Duck Teal QFTR
BLF
5.6
3
15
12
1.3
6
FTCH Baypoint's Pushing The Envelope QFTR
BLF
6.6
2
14
11
1.3
7
FTCH-AFTCH Emmy Lou's La Express
BLF
7.4
1
13
13
1
8
FTCH Bluegoose Post Hole Digger
BLM
8.4
0
11
11
1
8
FTCH Quackaddict Voo Doo Hoo Doo QFTR-JFTR
BLF
5.5
1
11
13
0.8
8
FTCH-AFTCH Ram River's Spirit Of Michichi JFTR
GF
6.9
2
11
16
0.7
9
FTCH Bluegoose's Lighten Up JFTR
BLF
11
1
10
10
1
9
FTCH-AFTCH Duckwaters Waltz Across Texas
BLF
5.4
1
10
4
2.5
9
FTCH-AFTCH Pekiskos Bow River Littlerocks QFTR
BLF
9.6
2
10
7
1.4
9
AFTCH Tealcreek Cyber Search QFTR
BLM
5.3
0
10
8
1.3
9
FTCH-AFTCH Tia's Ebony Pirate Blade QFTR
BLM
9.3
1
10
12
0.8
9
FTCH-AFTCH Wingbusters Quiet Elegance QFTR-JFTR
BLF
8.9
1
10
10
1
10
FTCH Baypoint's Idaone QFTR-JFTR
BLF
6.6
0
9
13
0.7
10
Belmonts Welcome To Thebigshow QFTR
BLM
5.2
0
9
12
0.8
10
FTCH-AFTCH Ram River Rainbow Royale QFTR-JFTR
GM
8.5
0
9
10
0.9
10
FTCH-AFTCH Razor's Catch Me If You Can JFTR
BLM
4.6
1
9
8
1.1
11
FTCH Baypoint's Worth Waiting For QFTR
BLF
7.3
0
8
13
0.6
11
FTCH-AFTCH Quackaddict Voo Doo Child
BLF
5.3
1
8
5
1.6
12
Baypoint's Init To Winit JFTR
BLF
2.1
1
7
7
1
12
Maplepond's Packing Heat
BLM
3.8
0
7
6
1.2
12
FTCH Pilkingtons Chasing Liberty QFTR-JFTR
BLF
8.4
0
7
11
0.6
12
FTCH-AFTCH Wingbusters Alabama Slamma QFTR-JFTR
BLM
5.9
1
7
11
0.6
13
FTCH-AFTCH Biggun's Noble Elwood QFTR-JFTR
BLM
6
0
6
14
0.4
13
FTCH-AFTCH Club Mead Rebel's Ms Ruby QFTR-MH
BLF
5.7
0
6
10
0.6
13
AFTCH Davadar Ocher Of Mt Granite QFTR
YLM
4.5
1
6
9
0.7
13
FTCH-AFTCH Kapriver Ramblinrozy
YLF
10.2
1
6
7
0.9
13
AFTCH Maplepond Piper's First Pick QFTR-JFTR
BLF
3.7
1
6
3
2
13
FTCH-AFTCH Maxfly's Hanna Storm QFTR
YLF
9.3
0
6
3
2
13
FTCH-AFTCH Renegade's Highlight Reel
BLF
5.7
1
6
2
3
13
FTCH-AFTCH The Springwaters Rippin Reba JFTR
BLF
10.6
1
6
6
1
14
FTCH-AFTCH Baypoint Hit And Miss
BLM
9.3
1
5
7
0.7
14
Baypoint's Ain't Life Grand QFTR
BLF
3.5
0
5
13
0.4
14
Baypoints Lock Stock N Barrel JFTR
BLM
2.8
1
5
9
0.6
14
AFTCH Davadars Just Win Baby
BLM
4.5
1
5
6
0.8
14
Eastern Shores Rockin The Boat QFTR
YLF
6.4
1
5
11
0.5
14
FTCH-AFTCH Flint River's Fifty Shades Of Blue
BLF
5.2
1
5
5
1
14
AFTCH Frr's Ray Of Sunshine QFTR
BLF
5.5
0
5
8
0.6
14
FTCH-AFTCH High Line Pearl QA2-MH
BLF
10.5
1
5
4
1.3
14
Little Bit Flashy QFTR
BLF
7
0
5
4
1.3
14
FTCH-AFTCH Medicine Woman MH
BLF
8.7
1
5
4
1.3
14
NFTCH-AFTCH Ocg's Equalizer QFTR-JFTR
BLM
8.8
0
5
7
0.7
14
NAFTCH-FTCH Pilkingtons Ruby Blues Day QFTR
BLF
8.3
1
5
3
1.7
14
FTCH Rhr Belmont's Sweet Baby Surprise QFTR
BLF
7.4
1
5
10
0.5
14
FTCH Rockin' K's Madison River Cache
BLM
6
1
5
6
0.8
14
AFTCH Windcrestrpmlegend Of The Past
BLM
4.1
1
5
1
5
15
FTCH-AFTCH Caspers Goast Buster Of Mt.granit
YLM
8.3
0
4
10
0.4
15
Deep Waters Black Talon
BLM
3.8
0
4
10
0.4
15
Rambling Rose XI QA2
YLF
6.5
0
4
7
0.6
15
NFTCH-AFTCH The Springwaters Mr Y Of Tamsu
YLM
9.4
0
4
8
0.5
16
Amraam's Fire And Forget (lilly) QFTR
BLF
2.7
0
3
12
0.3
16
FC-AFC-FTCH-AFTCH Baypoints Thousand Fathom Edge
BLM
6.7
0
3
2
1.5
16
FTCH-AFTCH Clubmead's Lucky Lady
BLF
7.9
0
3
7
0.4
16
Eromit Casper's Shadow QFTR
BLM
9.3
0
3
4
0.8
16
FTCH-AFTCH Hard Road Jack QFTR-JFTR
BLM
7.2
0
3
6
0.5
16
FTCH-AFTCH Jayson Of A Duk Dawg JFTR
BLM
8.9
0
3
10
0.3
16
Kannata's Special Agent QFTR
YLF
4.4
0
3
7
0.4
16
FTCH-AFTCH Keys II
BLM
7
0
3
9
0.3
16
Legacy's Emmitt's Carbon Copy QFTR-JFTR
BLM
6.9
0
3
13
0.2
16
Maplepond's Status Quo
LF
3.7
0
3
4
0.8
16
Nighthaven's Bulrush Samson
GM
6.3
0
3
10
0.3
16
Oakridgertvr Do It Daily
BLM
6.3
0
3
7
0.4
16
FTCH-AFTCH Pekisko's Black And Blue
BLM
6.4
0
3
2
1.5
16
Tarnation Rush
BLM
8
0
3
5
0.6
17
Ajtop Prime Cut JFTR
BLM
4.6
0
2
4
0.5
17
Calumet's Luck Of The Irish QA2
BLM
7.4
0
2
4
0.5
17
Duckedup Rollthedice
BLM
4.1
0
2
3
0.7
17
FTCH-AFTCH Dutchmans Creek Lady JFTR
BLF
8.7
0
2
8
0.3
17
FTCH-AFTCH Fifth Avenue's Guinness Kid
LM
9.4
0
2
6
0.3
17
Go Big Or Go Home
GM
6
0
2
5
0.4
17
AFTCH Henry Ross Of Strachan QFTR
BLM
8.1
0
2
4
0.5
17
FTCH-AFTCH Kapriver Kro Ceo
BLM
10.2
0
2
3
0.7
17
Master's Gng Marshland Man Of Action SH
GM
7
0
2
3
0.7
17
FTCH Pilkington's Put'n On The Ritz QFTR
YLM
9.4
0
2
9
0.2
17
AFTCH Pozzy's Makin A Bust
BLM
5.4
0
2
1
2
17
Prairiestorms J Grousebuster QFTR
BLF
3.2
0
2
10
0.2
17
AFTCH Rough And Rowdy Redneck
BLM
9.7
0
2
4
0.5
17
Shurmarks Rusty Of Erinhills
GF
6.8
0
2
2
1
17
Windy River's Autumnal Light JFTR
GF
4.7
0
2
13
0.2
17
Woodlake's Maine Spice QFTR
BLM
4.2
0
2
9
0.2
18
AFTCH Amarillo Bone Collector QFTR
YLM
7.8
0
1
3
0.3
18
AFTCH Amarillo Diggin Up Bones JFTR
YLM
4.7
0
1
3
0.3
18
Belmonts Fat Bottom Girl
BLF
3.4
0
1
10
0.1
18
Big Yellow Taxi II
YLM
2.1
0
1
8
0.1
18
Bjay's Northern Tundra QFTR-JFTR
BLM
6.3
0
1
11
0.1
18
Brentwood Gem's Double Shot QFTR-JFTR
BLM
5.1
0
1
5
0.2
18
Eye Of The Tiger
BLM
2.5
0
1
7
0.1
18
FTCH-AFTCH Grousebusters No Fear No Mercy QFTR
BLF
10.9
0
1
10
0.1
18
Jocksonofadukdawg QFTR
BLM
4.3
0
1
10
0.1
18
AFTCH Live Oaks Gun Powder
YLM
5.8
0
1
5
0.2
18
Nighthaven's Bulrush Max
GM
4.2
0
1
11
0.1
18
Razor's Eyes In The Sky QFTR
LM
3
0
1
9
0.1

Amateur All Age - High Point Dogs

Rank
Dog                                                                                           
Colour/Breed/Sex
Age
Wins
Points
Starts
Points/Start
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Qualifying - High Point Dogs

Rank
Dog                                                                                           
Colour/Breed/Sex
Age
Wins
Points
Starts
Points/Start
1
Springwaters Trouble's Tucker QFTR-JFTR
YLM
2.2
4
28
9
3.1
2
Razor's M.m And All That Jazz QFTR
BLF
3.7
3
26
10
2.6
3
Belmont's Big Country Brother QFTR-JFTR
BLM
2.6
1
19
11
1.7
4
Dezee Ray QFTR
BLF
2.7
2
17
9
1.9
5
Clubmead's Dot Marks The Spot QFTR
BLF
3.9
2
16
12
1.3
6
Clubmead's Roadkill Cuisine JH
BLF
2.5
0
14
12
1.2
7
Goodngold Toss Up QFTR
GM
4
2
13
4
3.3
8
Razors Model D QFTR
BLM
2.4
2
12
9
1.3
9
Huntersbest Sister Golden Hair QFTR
YLF
2.5
1
11
4
2.8
10
Amraam's Fire And Forget (lilly) QFTR
BLF
2.4
2
10
2
5
10
Belmont's Dark And Stormy QFTR
BLF
3.6
2
10
9
1.1
10
Belmont's Fire Inside QFTR-JFTR
BLF
2.6
1
10
11
0.9
10
Belmont's Xcountry Copper Kettle QFTR-MH
LF
6.6
2
10
6
1.7
10
Bow River Tommie
GF
3.6
0
10
10
1
10
Cracker's Little Two Bits QFTR-JFTR
BLF
3.2
1
10
3
3.3
10
Outlaws Ruff And Rowdy QFTR
BLM
3.6
1
10
9
1.1
11
Belmont's Texas Mickey
BLF
2.4
1
9
7
1.3
11
Jerryru's Midnight Archer QFTR-SH
BLM
3.2
1
9
5
1.8
12
Ajtop Tiger 11 Rides Pride JFTR
BLM
2.7
1
8
9
0.9
12
Baypoint's Secret Code
BLF
5.6
1
8
2
4
12
Bumbles Queen B
BLF
3.5
1
8
10
0.8
12
Bu-yahs Wrecking Ball JFTR
BLM
3.3
0
8
8
1
13
Prairiestorm Rosie 2nd QFTR-JFTR-JH
YLF
4.6
1
7
3
2.3
13
Razor's Acoustic Leader
LM
1.9
0
7
7
1
13
Razor's Livin On Da Edge QFTR
BLF
3.2
1
7
2
3.5
13
Streamline's Water Wrangler QFTR
LF
5.3
1
7
6
1.2
14
Dixie's Jade Undertaker's Son
BLM
2.5
1
6
5
1.2
14
Eromits Walter The Farting Dog
LM
3.2
0
6
3
2
15
Belmont's 45 Caliber Chaos QFTR
CLF
5
0
5
2
2.5
15
Big Shoes To Fill
BLF
3.2
0
5
12
0.4
15
Big Valley Mer Joseph Campbell QFTR
CLM
4.2
1
5
2
2.5
15
Cedarbraes Up The Ante MH
--
3.7
1
5
1
5
15
Clubmead's Carnivore Cruz
BLM
2.5
1
5
10
0.5
15
Dockcove's Hotshot QFTR
--
3.2
1
5
1
5
15
Faster Than A Speeding Bullet
BLM
2.1
1
5
2
2.5
15
Flying D's Business Time
CF
5.2
0
5
6
0.8
15
Manicoute Ebony And Ivory
BLF
4.4
1
5
4
1.3
15
Rosewood Millpond's Scarlett Poppy
GF
3.4
1
5
6
0.8
15
Sirmak Pippi Pitkasukka QFTR
YLF
3.3
1
5
1
5
15
Wynwood's Take A Chance On Me MH
GF
6.5
1
5
1
5
15
Zaniri's I Love Lucy JH
GF
3.6
0
5
4
1.3
16
Ajtop Dream Black Goose Island
BLM
2.6
0
4
4
1
16
Baypoint's Tnt I'm Dynamite
LF
2.9
0
4
4
1
16
Bowrivers Where Blacktop Ends
BLM
2
0
4
5
0.8
16
Clubmead's Str8 Pipe QFTR
BLF
5.2
0
4
12
0.3
17
Amarillo Wannabe Famous JFTR
YLM
1.9
0
3
1
3
17
Baypoint Duke JFTR
BLM
2.1
0
3
1
3
17
Davadar's Mother Of The Blues
BLF
2.3
0
3
3
1
17
Delta Marsh Black Angus QFTR
BLM
3.3
0
3
2
1.5
17
Dixie's Precious Black Pearl
LF
3.4
0
3
4
0.8
17
Dockcove's Willy SH
CM
5
0
3
3
1
17
Just N'time Jazzy Lady Dd
BLF
5.2
0
3
2
1.5
17
Last Mountain Can Am Pearl Jam
BLF
2.3
0
3
1
3
17
Maplepond Trick Or Treat QFTR
BLF
3.5
0
3
3
1
17
Marshgrass On The Road Again
LM
1.2
0
3
3
1
17
Prairiestorms J Grousebuster QFTR
BLF
3.1
0
3
3
1
17
CH-NMH-GMH Sterre Texas Tycoon At Lynwood MH
GM
8.8
0
3
3
1
17
Zaniri Olive That N More
GF
6.5
0
3
2
1.5
17
Zaniri's Outlaw Billy The Kip MH19
GM
7.8
0
3
5
0.6
18
Ajtop Canusa Rebel Outlaw MH
BLF
5.8
0
2
12
0.2
18
Ajtop My Favourite Riesling QFTR
BLM
5.7
0
2
8
0.3
18
Bluenorth's Rogue
BLM
3.5
0
2
4
0.5
18
Cedarbraes Ahead Of The Curve
YLF
6.1
0
2
3
0.7
18
Dixie's Amber Alert
BLF
5.2
0
2
2
1
18
Dovetail's Cash Proposal
BLM
3.1
0
2
1
2
18
Goldngun Shots Before Daylight
GF
3.1
0
2
3
0.7
18
Greenacres Stella
BLF
3.5
0
2
1
2
18
Kaotic's Utter Havoc MH
FCRF
10.4
0
2
3
0.7
18
Wynwood's Over The Top MH
GM
3.5
0
2
1
2
19
Cole Roads Ten Bears To The Max
CLM
5.4
0
1
1
1
19
Dockcove's Hot Little Chick
CF
5.1
0
1
2
0.5
19
Goldngun Rebelicious Arriba
GF
6.1
0
1
3
0.3
19
Goldnguns Marshland Guardian
GF
3.1
0
1
2
0.5
19
Huntersbest 1 More Last Chance
BLF
3.2
0
1
4
0.3
19
Huntersbest Incident On 57th Street
CLM
8.3
0
1
1
1
19
Jerryru Ebenezer Eljudnir Ember
BLF
5.5
0
1
6
0.2
19
Keena's Blue Of Long Point
YLM
3.5
0
1
4
0.3
19
Rio's 1drdogs Pushover JH
GF
8.7
0
1
1
1
19
Shurmarks Rusty Of Erinhills
GF
6.8
0
1
3
0.3
19
Sterre Spirit Of The West MH
GF
3.8
0
1
4
0.3

Junior - High Point Dogs

Rank
Dog                                                                                           
Colour/Breed/Sex
Age
Wins
Points
Starts
Points/Start
1
November Morning Rain JFTR
BLF
1.6
6
37
10
3.7
2
Tsolumside Winging It Again JFTR
BLM
1.8
1
18
6
3
3
Amarillo Wannabe Famous JFTR
YLM
1.9
3
17
5
3.4
4
Ajtop Give Me A Klum JFTR
LF
1.6
3
15
4
3.8
5
Baypoint Duke JFTR
BLM
1.9
2
12
4
3
5
Springwaters Amarillo Cali JFTR
YLF
1.9
1
12
5
2.4
5
Springwaters Trouble's Tucker QFTR-JFTR
YLM
1.9
1
12
5
2.4
5
Wyatt XXX JFTR
GM
1.9
1
12
6
2
6
Marshgrass Alexandrite JFTR
YLF
1.9
1
11
6
1.8
7
Mckinley "a"
BLF
1.5
1
9
4
2.3
7
Tsolumside Shine The Light JFTR
BLF
1.7
1
9
4
2.3
8
Baypoint's Init To Winit JFTR
BLF
1.9
0
8
4
2
9
Belmont's Mississippi Delta
BLF
1.8
1
7
3
2.3
10
Baypoint's Ramblin' Rose
LF
1.9
0
6
6
1
11
Bluenorth's Bright Star
LF
1.7
1
5
5
1
11
Bowrivers Trail Blazer
BLM
1.9
1
5
2
2.5
11
Clubmead's Dolce Vita
BLF
1.3
0
5
5
1
11
Dakota Creek's Ace In The Hole
LM
1.4
0
5
7
0.7
11
Maplepond Northern Dancer
LM
1.6
0
5
6
0.8
12
Bowrivers Side Stream Kiyah
LF
1.7
0
4
2
2
12
Calumet's Bfr Falcon Rocket
YLM
1.4
0
4
4
1
13
Belmont's Canadian Contraband
BLM
1.2
0
3
1
3
13
Coletta Bay Magic Of The Moon
BLF
1.2
0
3
1
3
13
Dockcove's Hard Candy
--
0
0
3
1
3
13
Duchenal Yoda Hooked On Zada
LM
1.1
0
3
5
0.6
13
Maplepond Downtown Abbey
LF
1.4
0
3
5
0.6
13
Maplepond Me Amigos
BLM
1.6
0
3
2
1.5
13
Marshgrass On The Road Again
LM
1.1
0
3
2
1.5
14
Bowrivers Where Blacktop Ends
BLM
1.9
0
2
2
1
14
Dixie's Highroller Griffin
LM
0.9
0
2
2
1
14
The Buck Stops Here
BLM
1.8
0
2
2
1
14
Tsolumside Take Me Just N Case
BLM
1.8
0
2
3
0.7
14
Wagon Wheel's Little "onyx" Kicker
BLF
1.4
0
2
1
2
15
Calumet's 38 Special
BLM
1.7
0
1
4
0.3
15
Maplepond Singularity
LM
0.6
0
1
2
0.5
15
Topend's Perfect Landing
BLF
1.7
0
1
3
0.3
15
Trentvalley Mud Slinger
LM
1.2
0
1
4
0.3

High Point Handler - Combined All Age

Rank
Status
Name
Kennel
Wins
Points
Placings
CMs
Finishes
1
P
Dan Devos
Baypoint Kennels
5
59
22
15
37
2
A
Dave Douglas
 
6
46
14
0
14
3
P
Chuck Dygos
Hywater Kennels
4
34
10
10
20
4
A
Dan Danforth
 
3
33
12
6
18
5
A
Connie Swanson
 
3
31
10
5
15
5
A
Rick Cardinal
 
3
31
11
4
15
5
A
Sue Taylor
 
5
31
7
2
9
6
A
Ken Crosby
 
4
27
7
2
9
6
A
Margaret Murray
 
3
27
9
5
14
7
P
Lorne Langevin
Elkim Kennels
2
22
7
14
21
7
A
Dave Wardle
 
2
22
8
5
13
8
A
Don Pollock
 
2
21
6
2
8
8
A
Jim Swanson
 
2
21
9
0
9
9
A
Don Martin
 
2
20
6
4
10
9
A
Chris Brandl
 
3
20
5
1
6
10
A
James Oake
 
3
18
4
0
4
10
A
Dave Broomhead
 
1
18
7
5
12
10
A
Murray Murphy
 
0
18
7
4
11
11
A
Gary Randall
 
2
17
5
4
9
12
A
C. Robert James
 
3
16
4
6
10
13
A
Colette Prefontaine
 
2
15
4
4
8
13
P
Kevin Hill
Belmont Retrievers
1
15
6
3
9
14
A
Bill Kennedy
 
1
14
5
0
5
15
A
Marlene Benn
 
1
13
5
0
5
16
A
Gerry Burmaster
 
1
12
5
2
7
16
A
Sean Colville
 
1
12
4
0
4
17
A
Jenny Deleemans
 
2
10
2
1
3
18
P
Gail Komadoski
Win-toba Kennels
0
9
4
2
6
18
P
David Thompson
Gahonk Kennel
1
9
3
0
3
18
A
Dennis Voigt
 
0
9
3
4
7
19
A
Connie Dresser
 
1
8
3
1
4
19
A
Dan Vaughan
 
1
8
2
1
3
20
A
Jim Ling
 
0
7
4
2
6
20
A
Mark Laberge
 
1
7
3
5
8
21
A
Gary Mason
 
1
6
2
4
6
21
A
Nolan Nelkenbrecher
 
1
6
2
0
2
21
A
Karen Nelkenbrecher
 
0
6
2
0
2
21
A
Lorraine Hare
 
1
6
2
11
13
21
A
Stan Hughes
 
0
6
3
7
10
22
A
Larry Baker
 
0
5
2
0
2
22
A
Ron Malton
 
1
5
1
1
2
22
A
Jim Dorobek
 
1
5
1
1
2
22
A
Jim Nichols
 
0
5
3
0
3
22
A
Sharon Van Der Lee
 
1
5
0
1
1
22
A
Ron Bischke
 
0
5
3
4
7
22
A
Jim Borsberry
 
0
5
2
1
3
22
A
Peter Mottola
 
1
5
1
1
2
23
A
Daniel Shnitka
 
0
4
2
4
6
23
A
Hope Roberts
 
0
4
4
7
11
23
A
Neil Hunter
 
0
4
3
1
4
23
A
Garth Clark
 
0
4
2
3
5
23
A
Jane Spearing
 
0
4
2
2
4
24
A
Christine Mason
 
0
3
1
4
5
24
A
Tom Sullivan
 
0
3
2
1
3
24
A
John Van Der Lee
 
0
3
2
4
6
24
A
Lois Aitken
 
0
3
2
2
4
24
A
Greg Buchan
 
0
3
2
1
3
24
A
Evelyn Hoyt
 
0
3
1
0
1
24
A
Peter Muursepp
 
0
3
1
0
1
24
A
Tom Stasierowski
 
0
3
2
8
10
24
P
Diana Mead
Club Mead Labradors
0
3
1
1
2
24
P
Stuart Mead
Club Mead Labradors
0
3
1
0
1
25
A
Dona Martin
 
0
2
1
0
1
25
A
Francois Vezina
 
0
2
1
1
2
25
P
John Richardson
John Richardson Retrievers
0
2
1
1
2
25
A
James Strachan
 
0
2
1
2
3
25
A
Charlene Chastain
 
0
2
1
0
1
25
A
Rick Roberts
 
0
2
1
0
1
25
P
Carey Petersen
Windy River Retrievers
0
2
1
1
2
25
A
Tom Murray
 
0
2
1
0
1
25
A
Diana Beatty
 
0
2
1
0
1
25
A
Peter Martin
 
0
2
1
1
2
25
A
Neal Armstrong
 
0
2
1
1
2
25
A
Mark Kelley
 
0
2
2
0
2
25
A
Boyd Rutledge
 
0
2
1
1
2
25
A
Gerry Pozzebon
 
0
2
1
0
1
25
A
Ian Montgomery
 
0
2
1
1
2
26
A
Dustin Dola
 
0
1
1
0
1
26
A
Jim Andrew
 
0
1
1
2
3
26
A
Mike Zelman
 
0
1
1
0
1
26
P
Colin Mcnicol
Windy River Retrievers
0
1
1
0
1

High Point Handler - Open

Rank
Status
Name
Kennel
Wins
Points
Placings
CMs
Finishes
1
P
Dan Devos
Baypoint Kennels
5
59
22
15
37
2
P
Chuck Dygos
Hywater Kennels
4
34
10
10
20
3
A
Dave Douglas
 
4
33
10
0
10
4
A
Sue Taylor
 
5
31
7
2
9
5
A
Don Pollock
 
2
21
6
1
7
6
A
Chris Brandl
 
3
20
5
1
6
7
A
Dan Danforth
 
2
19
7
6
13
8
A
James Oake
 
3
18
4
0
4
9
P
Lorne Langevin
Elkim Kennels
1
17
7
13
20
9
A
Margaret Murray
 
2
17
6
5
11
10
P
Kevin Hill
Belmont Retrievers
1
15
6
3
9
10
A
Connie Swanson
 
1
15
5
2
7
10
A
Colette Prefontaine
 
2
15
4
2
6
10
A
Jim Swanson
 
2
15
5
0
5
11
A
Marlene Benn
 
1
13
5
0
5
12
A
Ken Crosby
 
2
11
3
1
4
12
A
C. Robert James
 
2
11
3
3
6
13
A
Gerry Burmaster
 
1
10
4
2
6
13
A
Don Martin
 
0
10
4
0
4
14
A
Murray Murphy
 
0
9
3
4
7
14
P
Gail Komadoski
Win-toba Kennels
0
9
4
2
6
14
P
David Thompson
Gahonk Kennel
1
9
3
0
3
14
A
Rick Cardinal
 
0
9
4
0
4
15
A
Mark Laberge
 
1
6
2
4
6
15
A
Nolan Nelkenbrecher
 
1
6
2
0
2
15
A
Gary Mason
 
1
6
2
1
3
15
A
Bill Kennedy
 
1
6
2
0
2
16
A
Larry Baker
 
0
5
2
0
2
16
A
Sean Colville
 
1
5
1
0
1
16
A
Connie Dresser
 
1
5
1
0
1
16
A
Jim Dorobek
 
1
5
1
0
1
16
A
Dave Broomhead
 
0
5
2
2
4
16
A
Jim Borsberry
 
0
5
2
1
3
17
A
Hope Roberts
 
0
4
4
4
8
17
A
Neil Hunter
 
0
4
3
1
4
17
A
Ron Bischke
 
0
4
2
3
5
17
A
Jim Ling
 
0
4
2
1
3
17
A
Daniel Shnitka
 
0
4
2
3
5
18
A
Dan Vaughan
 
0
3
1
0
1
18
A
Greg Buchan
 
0
3
2
1
3
18
A
Karen Nelkenbrecher
 
0
3
1
0
1
18
A
Lois Aitken
 
0
3
2
2
4
18
A
Gary Randall
 
0
3
1
3
4
18
A
John Van Der Lee
 
0
3
2
1
3
18
P
Diana Mead
Club Mead Labradors
0
3
1
1
2
18
P
Stuart Mead
Club Mead Labradors
0
3
1
0
1
18
A
Dennis Voigt
 
0
3
1
2
3
18
A
Peter Muursepp
 
0
3
1
0
1
19
A
Dave Wardle
 
0
2
2
0
2
19
P
John Richardson
John Richardson Retrievers
0
2
1
1
2
19
A
Charlene Chastain
 
0
2
1
0
1
19
A
Jane Spearing
 
0
2
1
0
1
19
A
Peter Martin
 
0
2
1
0
1
19
A
Ian Montgomery
 
0
2
1
1
2
19
A
Gerry Pozzebon
 
0
2
1
0
1
19
A
Rick Roberts
 
0
2
1
0
1
19
P
Carey Petersen
Windy River Retrievers
0
2
1
1
2
19
A
Tom Stasierowski
 
0
2
1
2
3
19
A
Neal Armstrong
 
0
2
1
1
2
19
A
James Strachan
 
0
2
1
1
2
19
A
Diana Beatty
 
0
2
1
0
1
19
A
Dona Martin
 
0
2
1
0
1
20
P
Colin Mcnicol
Windy River Retrievers
0
1
1
0
1
20
A
Jim Andrew
 
0
1
1
0
1
20
A
Dustin Dola
 
0
1
1
0
1
20
A
Jim Nichols
 
0
1
1
0
1

High Point Handler - Amateur

Rank
Status
Name
Wins
Points
Placings
CMs
Finishes
1
A
Rick Cardinal
3
22
7
4
11
2
A
Dave Wardle
2
20
6
5
11
3
A
Ken Crosby
2
16
4
1
5
3
A
Connie Swanson
2
16
5
3
8
4
A
Dan Danforth
1
14
5
0
5
4
A
Gary Randall
2
14
4
1
5
5
A
Dave Douglas
2
13
4
0
4
5
A
Dave Broomhead
1
13
5
3
8
6
A
Don Martin
2
10
2
4
6
6
A
Margaret Murray
1
10
3
0
3
6
A
Jenny Deleemans
2
10
2
1
3
7
A
Murray Murphy
0
9
4
0
4
8
A
Bill Kennedy
0
8
3
0
3
9
A
Sean Colville
0
7
3
0
3
10
A
Lorraine Hare
1
6
2
8
10
10
A
Stan Hughes
0
6
3
3
6
10
A
Jim Swanson
0
6
4
0
4
10
A
Dennis Voigt
0
6
2
2
4
11
A
Peter Mottola
1
5
1
0
1
11
A
C. Robert James
1
5
1
3
4
11
A
Ron Malton
1
5
1
1
2
11
A
Dan Vaughan
1
5
1
1
2
12
A
Jim Nichols
0
4
2
0
2
12
A
Garth Clark
0
4
2
2
4
13
A
Jim Ling
0
3
2
1
3
13
A
Karen Nelkenbrecher
0
3
1
0
1
13
A
Christine Mason
0
3
1
2
3
13
A
Connie Dresser
0
3
2
1
3
13
A
Evelyn Hoyt
0
3
1
0
1
13
A
Tom Sullivan
0
3
2
1
3
14
A
Mark Kelley
0
2
2
0
2
14
A
Gerry Burmaster
0
2
1
0
1
14
A
Francois Vezina
0
2
1
1
2
14
A
Tom Murray
0
2
1
0
1
14
A
Boyd Rutledge
0
2
1
1
2
14
A
Jane Spearing
0
2
1
2
3
15
A
Ron Bischke
0
1
1
1
2
15
A
Mike Zelman
0
1
1
0
1
15
A
Tom Stasierowski
0
1
1
6
7
15
A
Mark Laberge
0
1
1
1
2

High Point Handler - Qualifying

Rank
Status
Name
Kennel
Wins
Points
Placings
CMs
Finishes
1
P
Kevin Hill
Belmont Retrievers
5
53
21
7
28
2
P
Carl Clarke
Westwind Retrievers
6
38
9
5
14
3
P
Stuart Mead
Club Mead Labradors
3
33
11
16
27
4
A
Matt Mutcheson
 
3
20
5
1
6
5
A
Rick Cardinal
 
2
17
5
0
5
6
A
Jackie Hastie
 
2
13
3
0
3
6
P
Diana Mead
Club Mead Labradors
0
13
7
1
8
7
P
Don Gillingham
Huntersbest Kennels
1
12
4
0
4
7
P
Gail Komadoski
Win-toba Kennels
2
12
3
0
3
7
P
Chuck Dygos
Hywater Kennels
1
12
5
4
9
8
P
Rick Regamble
Willowwind Kennels
1
11
4
2
6
9
A
Kate Pilgrim
 
2
10
2
0
2
9
A
Dixie Lane
 
1
10
3
0
3
9
A
Doug Shepherd
 
1
10
3
0
3
10
A
Dana Schultz
 
1
9
3
2
5
10
P
Dan Devos
Baypoint Kennels
0
9
3
1
4
10
A
Neal Armstrong
 
0
9
6
1
7
11
A
Donald Gauthier
 
1
8
2
0
2
11
A
Shirley Greener
 
0
8
4
2
6
11
A
Michael Wilson
 
0
8
4
1
5
12
A
Renee Schulte
 
1
7
2
0
2
12
A
Lorne Parker
 
1
7
2
0
2
13
A
Kyle Sawayama
 
0
6
2
0
2
13
A
Philip Williams
 
1
6
2
0
2
14
A
Medie Robinson
 
1
5
1
0
1
14
A
Don Martin
 
1
5
1
0
1
14
A
Mark Roberts
 
1
5
1
0
1
14
P
Sandie Bond
Dovetail Kennels
0
5
2
0
2
14
A
Nadine Tremblay
 
1
5
1
1
2
14
A
Tracey Griffin
 
1
5
1
0
1
14
A
Gary Ball
 
1
5
1
4
5
14
A
Beverley Tecklenborg
 
0
5
2
0
2
14
A
Mark Laberge
 
1
5
1
0
1
14
P
Lorne Langevin
Elkim Kennels
1
5
1
0
1
14
A
Scott K. Anderson
 
1
5
1
0
1
15
A
Walter Vessey
 
0
4
2
1
3
15
A
Dan Danforth
 
0
4
2
2
4
15
A
Caroline Grimard
 
0
4
2
1
3
16
A
Ross Peden
 
0
3
1
1
2
16
A
Louise Robert
 
0
3
2
1
3
16
A
Susan Roberts
 
0
3
2
2
4
16
A
Bob Bradley
 
0
3
1
0
1
16
A
Bob Stark
 
0
3
2
1
3
16
A
Alison Petrie
 
0
3
1
2
3
16
A
Chris Brandl
 
0
3
1
0
1
16
A
Lois Aitken
 
0
3
1
0
1
16
P
Kevin Riddell
Canine Field Co.
0
3
1
0
1
16
A
Dave Wardle
 
0
3
1
0
1
16
A
Mary Shillabeer
 
0
3
1
0
1
16
A
Margaret Trottmann
 
0
3
1
1
2
16
A
Dave Broomhead
 
0
3
2
1
3
16
A
Larry Coe
 
0
3
1
3
4
17
A
Joe Bannon
 
0
2
1
0
1
17
A
Bill Pearson
 
0
2
1
1
2
17
A
Heather Buchanan
 
0
2
1
0
1
17
A
Ann Steer
 
0
2
1
1
2
17
A
Brian Mccann
 
0
2
1
2
3
18
A
Rick Robert
 
0
1
1
0
1
18
A
Hal Morris
 
0
1
1
0
1
18
A
Rob Littlemore
 
0
1
1
0
1
18
A
Victor Krone
 
0
1
1
0
1
18
A
Kathy Miner
 
0
1
1
0
1
18
P
Shelly Blom
Sterre's Golden's
0
1
1
1
2
18
A
Anna Morison-scott
 
0
1
1
1
2
18
A
Diana Beatty
 
0
1
1
0
1
18
A
Brian Griffin
 
0
1
1
2
3
18
A
Vera Aherne
 
0
1
1
2
3

High Point Handler - Junior

Rank
Status
Name
Kennel
Wins
Points
Placings
CMs
Finishes
1
P
Dan Devos
Baypoint Kennels
4
30
8
1
9
2
P
Kevin Hill
Belmont Retrievers
2
24
9
1
10
3
A
Lynne Johnson
 
1
18
6
0
6
4
A
Dave Wardle
 
3
17
4
1
5
4
A
Karen Nelkenbrecher
 
2
17
5
1
6
5
P
John Richardson
John Richardson Retrievers
3
15
3
3
6
6
P
Carl Clarke
Westwind Retrievers
1
14
5
1
6
7
P
Chuck Dygos
Hywater Kennels
1
11
4
0
4
7
A
Jenny Deleemans
 
1
11
4
1
5
8
A
Nolan Nelkenbrecher
 
2
10
2
0
2
9
A
Linda Page
 
1
9
3
0
3
9
A
Mickey Rawlins
 
1
9
3
1
4
10
A
Irene Batson
 
1
7
2
0
2
11
A
Blake Hasiuk
 
0
6
3
2
5
12
A
Laura Danforth
 
1
5
1
0
1
12
A
Grant Koenig
 
0
5
3
1
4
12
A
Debby Montgomery
 
0
5
3
0
3
13
A
Sharon Gierman
 
0
4
3
0
3
13
P
Lorne Langevin
Elkim Kennels
0
4
2
0
2
13
P
Rick Regamble
Willowwind Kennels
0
4
2
0
2
14
A
Philip Williams
 
0
3
1
0
1
14
A
Hugh Maxwell
 
0
3
1
0
1
14
A
Richard Dresser
 
0
3
2
0
2
14
A
Bob Stark
 
0
3
2
0
2
14
A
Thierry Lefrancois
 
0
3
1
0
1
14
A
Garth Clark
 
0
3
1
0
1
15
A
Brian Griffin
 
0
2
1
0
1
15
A
Bill Pearson
 
0
2
1
1
2
15
A
Wes Place
 
0
2
1
0
1
15
A
Dan Danforth
 
0
2
1
1
2
16
A
Charlene Chastain
 
0
1
1
0
1
16
A
Mike Zelman
 
0
1
1
0
1

High Point Kennel - Open

Rank
Kennel
Wins
Points
Placings
CMs
Finishes
1
Baypoint Kennels
5
59
22
15
37
2
Hywater Kennels
4
34
10
10
20
3
Elkim Kennels
1
17
7
13
20
4
Belmont Retrievers
1
15
6
3
9
5
Gahonk Kennel
1
9
3
0
3
5
Win-toba Kennels
0
9
4
2
6
6
Club Mead Labradors
0
6
2
1
3
7
Windy River Retrievers
0
3
2
1
3
8
John Richardson Retrievers
0
2
1
1
2

High Point Kennel - Qualifying

Rank
Kennel
Wins
Points
Placings
CMs
Finishes
1
Belmont Retrievers
5
53
21
7
28
2
Club Mead Labradors
3
43
16
15
31
3
Westwind Retrievers
6
38
9
5
14
4
Win-toba Kennels
2
12
3
0
3
4
Hywater Kennels
1
12
5
4
9
4
Huntersbest Kennels
1
12
4
0
4
5
Willowwind Kennels
1
11
4
2
6
6
Baypoint Kennels
0
9
3
1
4
7
Dovetail Kennels
0
5
2
0
2
7
Elkim Kennels
1
5
1
0
1
8
Canine Field Co.
0
3
1
0
1
9
Sterre's Golden's
0
1
1
1
2

High Point Kennel - Junior

Rank
Kennel
Wins
Points
Placings
CMs
Finishes
1
Baypoint Kennels
4
30
8
1
9
2
Belmont Retrievers
2
24
9
1
10
3
John Richardson Retrievers
3
15
3
3
6
4
Westwind Retrievers
1
14
5
1
6
5
Hywater Kennels
1
11
4
0
4
6
Willowwind Kennels
0
4
2
0
2
6
Elkim Kennels
0
4
2
0
2