Running Order and Callbacks

No
Dog Name                                                                                                       
Owner                                                
Handler                       
Series
No
1
FTCH-AFTCH Ram River Rainbow Royale
Daniel Danforth
Dan Danforth
9
1
2
Raunnas Ruby Duby
Dixie Lane
Brain Griffin
8
2
3
FC Moto And The Nitro Circus
Anthony Crouch & Jim Mcfarland
Jim Mcfarland
5
3
4
Clubmead's Trapper Jack
Don Pollock
Don Pollock
6
4
5
Wingbusters Alabama Slamma JFTR QFTR
Tom & Marg Murray
Marg Murray
Finalist
5
6
NMH-GMH Prairiestorm Coastal Connexion NMH GMH
Linda Page
Linda Page
4
6
7
Roux's Voodoo Queen Of New Orleans
Ellen Mcneill
Ellen Mcneill
Finalist
7
8
FC Clearwater's Viking Legend
Ed & Cindy Nesselroad
Ed Nesselroad
Finalist
8
9
FTCH-AFTCH Grousebusters Rudy Rudy Rudy
Bruce Macdonald
Bruce Macdonald
4
9
10
FTCH-AFTCH Ram River Khaki Kayla
Bob James
Bob James
5
10
11
FTCH-AFTCH Castile Creeks Rivers Ripple
Daniel Shnitka And Birgit Juergensen
Daniel Shnitka
9
11
12
Quackaddict Voo Doo Child JH
Al Custers
Al Custers
9
12
13
FTCH-AFTCH Tealcreek High Tyde Coot
Donald & Dona Martin
Donald Martin
8
13
14
AFTCH Highroller Ocean Daze
Dave Douglas
Dave Douglas
4
14
15
FTCH Baypoints Thousand Fathom Edge
Peter Muursepp
Jim Mcfarland
Finalist
15
16
FTCH-AFTCH Wingbusters Luke Skywalker
Gary Randall
Gary Randall
5
16
17
FTCH-AFTCH Noremac's Undertaker JFTR QFTR
Brian Griffin
Brian Griffin
Finalist
17
18
Pekisko's Black And Blue
John & Sharon Van Der Lee
John Van Der Lee
8
18
19
Calumet's Million Dollar Man
Sharon Gierman
Sharon Gierman
4
19
20
FC-AFC Roux's Blackthorn Banshee
Ellen Mcneill
Ellen Mcneill
8
20
21
Wingbusters Quiet Elegance JFTR, QFTR
Tom & Marg Murray
Marg Murray
Finalist
21
22
FTCH-AFTCH Elmingo's Violence On Request MH
Rod Neterer
Rod Neterer
1
22
23
FTCH-AFTCH Canadian Cutter
Don Pollock
Don Pollock
Winner
23
24
FTCH-AFTCH Hard Road Jack QFTR
Robert Sluggett And Hope Roberts
Hope Roberts
4
24
25
Emmy Lou's La Express
Gord & Marlene Benn
Marlene Benn
7
25
26
FC-AFC-FTCH-AFTCH Pekisko's Ironman
John & Sharon Van Der Lee
Sharon Van Der Lee
7
26
27
Calumet's Luck Of The Irish
Charlene Chastain
Charlene Chastain
4
27
28
Liberty's True Grit
Bill Mcknight And Christina Anderson
Bill Mcknight
6
28
29
FTCH Pokolodi's Hello Hello
Bobby Lindsay
John Hatfield
3
29
30
Rambling Rose Xi
Harry Bennetts
Harry Bennetts
6
30
31
AFTCH Babyducks Voo Doo Thing
Al Custers
Al Custers
Scratch
31
32
FTCH-AFTCH One More Round
Jim Swanson
Jim Swanson
Finalist
32
33
AFTCH Trumarc's Gymnast MH
Stuart & Diana Mead
Diana Mead
4
33
34
FC-AFC Serene Lakes Quacker Knacker (Nell)
Angela Niles And Alex Gomez
Angela Niles
Scratch
34
35
FTCH-AFTCH Grousebusters No Fear No Mercy
Lois Aitken
Lois Aitken
Scratch
35
36
Tealcreek Cyber Search
Donald & Dona Martin
Donald Martin
1
36
37
Brentwood Gem's Double Shot
Peter & Hope Roberts
Hope Roberts
9
37
38
AFTCH Ram River's Spirit Of Michichi
Bob James
Bob James
5
38
39
Pozzy's Makin A Bust
Gerry Pozzebon
Gerry Pozzobon
1
39
40
FTCH-AFTCH Molly's Olympic Sofie
Rod Spence
Rod Spence
4
40
41
AFTCH Pekisko's Real Steel
John & Sharon Van Der Lee
John Van Der Lee
5
41
42
FTCH-NMH-GMH Elmingo's Pacific Eider QFTR-MH
John Hatfield
John Hatfield
5
42
43
Club Mead Rebel's Ms Ruby
Stuart & Diana Mead
Diana Mead
4
43
44
AFC Moonstones Ham-Maid Marian
Bill Mckknight And Chistina Anderson
Bill Mcknight
2
44
45
FC-AFC-FTCH Alexus - Pursuit Of Perfection
Lynn Kimball
Lynn Kimball
45
45
46
AFTCH Barfly's Deadly Aim JFTR QFTR
Brian Griffin
Brian Griffin
5
46
47
AFTCH Ram River Michichi News
Bob James
Bob James
7
47
48
Topbrass Little Bow River QFTR
Laura Jones And Dan Danforth
Dan Danforth
4
48
49
Slick River
Cindy Bailey
Jim Mcfarland
7
49
50
FTCH-AFTCH Clubmead's Lucky Lady
Susan Shearer And Margo Wikjord
Gary Randall
2
50