Running Order and Callbacks

Note: Dogs no longer in contention will appear in gray text with series dropped
Important: Don’t forget to refresh your browser each time you visit the NRCC web pages or set your browser to check for newer versions of stored pages everytime you visit the webpage If you don’t, you will not see updated pages

 

No
Dog Name                                                                          
Owner                                              
Handler                      
Series
No
1
FTCH Baypoints Lock Stock N Barrel JFTR-MH
Kevin Riddell
Dave Thompson
7
1
2
Baypoint's Ain't Life Grand QFTR
Shawn Graddy
Dan Devos
6
2
3
Razors Model D QFTR
Brian & Tracey Mccann
Carl Clarke
4
3
4
FTCH-AFTCH Renegade's Highlight Reel
Bill Kennedy
William R Kennedy
Finalist
4
5
Ajtop Tiger Ii Rides Pride JFTR
Lorne Langevin
Lorne Langevin
2
5
6
FTCH-AFTCH Frr's Ray Of Sunshine QFTR
Darlene & David Broomhead
Dave Broomhead
Finalist
6
7
NAFTCH-FTCH Pilkingtons Ruby Blues Day QFTR
Ken Crosby
Ken Crosby
7
7
8
FTCH Baypoint's Pushing The Envelope QFTR
Nancy & Richard Inculet
Dan Devos
7
8
9
FTCH-AFTCH Pekisko's Black And Blue
John & Sharon Van Der Lee
John Van Der Lee
7
9
10
AFTCH Davadars Just Win Baby
Sean Colville
Sean Colville
9
10
11
Razor's M.m And All That Jazz QFTR
Matt Mutcheson
Matt Mutcheson
7
11
12
FTCH-AFTCH Faster Than A Speeding Bullet
Dona & Donald Martin
Donald Martin
9
12
13
FTCH Baypoint's Idaone QFTR-JFTR
Justin Williams
Dan Devos
Finalist
13
14
Maplepond's Windcrest Bailey JFTR
Chris & Gary Mason
Chris Mason
7
14
15
FTCH-AFTCH Keys II
Robert Wright
Lorne Langevin
2
15
16
FTCH-AFTCH Quackaddict Voo Doo Child
Connie Swanson
Connie Swanson
Finalist
16
17
Davadar's Mother Of The Blues
Darlene & David Broomhead
Darlene Broomhead
2
17
18
AFTCH Live Oaks Gun Powder
Jim Ling
Jim Ling
6
18
19
FTCH November Morning Rain JFTR
Karen Nelkenbrecher
Dan Devos
Finalist
19
20
Baypoint's Tnt I'm Dynamite
Walter Vessey
Walter Vessey
Scratch
20
21
Baypoint Thanksgiving Dream JFTR
Bernard Landry
Bernard Landry
9
21
22
NFTCH A J Top Cruisin With The Pirate JFTR
Tom Sullivan
Tom Sullivan
2
22
23
FTCH Elkim's Where To Aim QFTR
Lorne Langevin
Lorne Langevin
2
23
24
Maplepond Me Amigos
Connie & Richard Dresser
Richard Dresser
9
24
25
FTCH-AFTCH Ram River Rainbow Royale QFTR-JFTR
Daniel Danforth
Dan Danforth
7
25
26
FTCH-AFTCH Rambling Rose XI QA2
Harry Bennetts
Daniel Shnitka
7
26
27
FTCH-AFTCH Mjolnir's Astrid Of Davadar QFTR-JFTR
Peter Mottola
Dan Devos
9
27
28
Bowrivers Trail Blazer QFTR
Daniel & Laura Danforth
Laura Danforth
4
28
29
Flatlands Wham I Am
Connie Swanson
Connie Swanson
5
29
30
Yorkton's Undercover Angel QFTR-MH
Barbara Vessey
Walter Vessey
2
30
31
Sirmak Pippi Pitkasukka QFTR
Mark & Sirkka Laberge
Mark Laberge
5
31
32
Bu-yahs Wrecking Ball JFTR
Shirley Greener
Lorne Langevin
9
32
33
FTCH Baypoint's Init To Winit JFTR
Robert Franey
Dan Devos
2
33
34
Amraam's Fire And Forget QFTR
James Oake
James Oake
5
34
35
FTCH Bowrivers Where Blacktop Ends QFTR
Daniel & Laura Danforth
Dan Danforth
Finalist
35
36
Maplepond Downtown Abbey
Chris & Gary Mason
Gary Mason
4
36
37
Marshgrass On The Road Again
Robert Stark
Bob Stark
9
37
38
Eye Of The Tiger (rocky)
Tom Sullivan
Dave Thompson
6
38
39
FTCH Baypoint's Worth Waiting For QFTR
Robert Franey
Dan Devos
7
39
40
AFTCH Maplepond Zwingli Of Ellismore
Birgit Juergensen & Daniel Shnitka
Daniel Shnitka
9
40
41
FTCH-AFTCH Razor's Puddle Duck Teal QFTR
James Oake
James Oake
4
41
42
FC-FTCH-AFTCH Sweetwater's Ten Deuce All In QFTR
Howard Simson & Lise Langlois
Howard Simson
Finalist
42
43
FTCH-AFTCH Flint River's Fifty Shades Of Blue
Connie & Richard Dresser
Connie Dresser
Winner
43
44
Creekflyers King Of The Ring QFTR-JFTR
Albert Gatrell & Kathy Gatrell
Carl Clarke
Finalist
44
45
FTCH Eastern Shores Rockin The Boat QFTR
Jim Haskins
Dan Devos
8
45
46
AFC-FTCH-AFTCH Pekisko's Real Steel
John & Sharon Van Der Lee
Sharon Van Der Lee
7
46
47
FTCH-AFTCH Maplepond Piper's First Pick QFTR-JFTR
Ken Crosby
Ken Crosby
Finalist
47
48
AFC-AFTCH Windcrestrpmlegend Of The Past
Jim Dorobek & Roger & Pat Magnusson
Jim Dorobek
2
48
49
Baypoints Let It Ride
Karen Carson
Karen Carson
2
49
50
Sharp Point's Early Morning Girl
Bill Curtis & Sue Curtis
Dan Devos
7
50
51
FTCH-AFTCH Wingbusters Alabama Slamma QFTR-JFTR
Thomas & Margaret Murray
Marg Murray
Finalist
51
52
FTCH-AFTCH Biggun's Noble Elwood QFTR-JFTR
Murray Murphy
Dan Danforth
4
52
53
FTCH-AFTCH Maplepond's Packing Heat
Bill & Connie Swanson
Connie Swanson
9
53